Results

NCMC Main Race

Name   Finishing time Penalty Extra prizes
Final Manifest
1 Nicklas Barklund 17:40:07
2 Karl Wiberg 17:41:03
3 Tuukka Jukola 17:41:41
4 Emil Niemi 17:43:13
5 Peio Etxebeste 17:44:50
6 Kim Heikkinen 17:46:12
7 Jarno Ranta 17:46:32 -3 min
8 Josef Lindqvist 17:46:42
9 Jonathan Sandvang 17:47:43
10 Sami Martiskainen 17:48:35
11 Jukka Sinda 17:50:23
12 Kalle Laakso 17:52:15
13 rasmus rugholt 17:54:17
14 Ville Kauhanen 17:55:09
15 Siri Tolander 17:58:25
BEST OTHER GENDER
4th Manifest
16 Petris Janisels 17:34:14
17 Toni Tiainen 17:35:00
18 Anton Skov 17:36:20
19 Pablo Laune 17:36:21
20 Simon Schreck 17:36:54
21 Robert Männa 17:38:20
22 Nikita ovsyannikov 17:40:19 -5 min
23 Mathias Väärsi 17:42:04
24 Raitis Reinis 17:42:11
25 Jaakko Junttila 17:44:19
26 Hattara 17:44:32 -3 min
27 Toni Lahti 17:44:29
28 Joseph Kendrick 17:45:08
29 Leevi Leppälä 17:47:05
30 Samuli Mäkinen 17:47:50
31 Samuli Haimi 17:47:54
32 Reko Sietsalo 17:47:58
33 Samppa Hynninen 17:49:19
34 Max Lindberg 17:49:23
35 Krišjānis Bukavs 17:51:10
36 Jack Allmand 17:51:17
37 Mikko Mäenpää 17:52:02
38 Erkka Willgren 17:53:54
39 Janne Tourunen 17:54:51
40 Eveliina Mukana 17:56:05
41 Susi Löffler 17:59:45
3rd Manifest
42 Lukas Baren 17:18:27
43 Adam Staudt 17:18:31
44 Samuli Kärki 17:21:35
45 Elias Penttinen 17:22:13
46 Kristian Raus 17:22:29
47 Sebastian Swahn 17:22:37
48 Henri Roos 17:23:55
49 Eeva Helle 17:25:28
50 Lotta Mattila 17:26:52
51 Siim Sildnik 17:27:16
52 Otto Waltari 17:27:43
53 Ville Jokivalo 17:28:09
54 Mikko Hovi 17:29:19
55 Markus Tulimaa 17:32:52
56 Arvid Svensson Widén 17:33:00
57 Ilkka Hilde 17:33:32
58 Mikko Hovi Hovi 17:34:19 -5 min
59 Otto Manninen 17:35:34 -3 min
2nd Manifest
60 Rauno Viro 16:45:49
61 Kim Antin 16:51:59
62 Otto Seppänen 16:55:27
63 Johannes Okner 16:58:28
NICEST MESSENGER
64 Magnus Gustavsson 17:01:05
65 Victor Harms 17:01:48
66 Maxim Kravtsov 17:04:44
67 Annelie Svensson 17:06:22
68 Stuart McQuade 17:07:10
69 Reinis Krastin 17:20:08
1st Manifest
Mika Ristaniemi 16:03:01
DNF
Maria Halme DNF
Ilkka Lassila DNF
Andris Strazds DNF

NCMC Cargo Race

1. Arvid 75 points
2. Leevi 73 points
3. Frankton 68 points
4. Eetu 58 points
5. Matti 55 points
6. Jaakko 50 points
7. Joni and Kreivi 40 points
8. Siri 20 points
9. Otto 20 points
10. Chribbe 18 points
11. Santtu 10 points
DNF or DFU:Henri, Emppu and Janis

Highest cargo:
1. Emppu 280cm
2. Eetu 260cm
3. Matti 203cm
4. Santtu 180cm
5. Jaakko 114cm
6. Joni 73cm

Welcome to Hell Alley Cat

1. Emppu 840€
2. Joni & Jake 840€
3. Seba 760€
4. Pave 680€
5. Toni 680€
6. Viltsu & Samuli 640€
7. Pablo 600€
8. Joseph & Jack 600€ Best out of Towner
9. Sami & Judda 560€
10. Otto & Raitis 560€
11. Elias 520€
12. Kreivi 50€
13. Kimi 520€
14. Paulus & Adam 480€
15. Nikita 480€
16. Eve 450€
17. Mikko & Jesse 450€
18. Roope & Jaakko 450€
19. Hattara 420€
20. Kalle 400€
21. Rasmus 400€
22. Jonathan 400€
23. Anton 400€
24. Victor, Magnus & Simon 340€
25. Tude 325€
26. Vänt 270€
27. Eikka 260€
28. Mikko M 240€
29. Iiro & Isa 150€
30. Samppa 145€
31. Janne 130€
32. Sid & Stuart 120€
33. Petteri 95€
34. Saara & Junspa 85€
35. Miikka & Jazu 80€
36. Annelie & Karin 60€ DFL

Welcome the Swedes Alley Cat

1. Jonathan
2. Sami & Rasmus
4. Anton
5. Nicklas
6. Lucas
7. Susi
8. Peio
9. Jaakko
10. Kimi
11. Samppa
12. Samuli
13. Markus
14. Ruge
15. Joseph
16. Jack
17. Siri
18. Calle
19. Victor
20. Simon
21. Pablo

Queen of Fixed

 Position Race Number First Name Last Name Team Country Points
1 36 Eveliina Mukana FI 80
2 34 Jenni Nissilä TURUN MIMMIT FI 51
3 57 Milla Rajakallio FI 50
4 84 Lotta Mattila PAVE Helsinki FI 28
5 4 Siri Tolander Crosstown SE 25

King of Fixed

Position Race Number First Name Nick name Last Name Team Country Points
1 53 Eetu normaali Pajala OFXD FI 45
2 63 Pablo Laune FI 44
3 56 kesaheikki heskeli ninjakaipainen pistaveljet FI 43
4 10 Jaakko Kaelum Junttila Ylämäkivaihteettomat FI 39
4 109 Emil Emppu Niemi BC Hellsinki / Pave Helsinki FI 39
6 25 Mikko Mäenpää FI 35
7 32 Ilkka Hilde FI 31
8 47 Leevi Leppälä KBPS FI 29
9 24 Samuli Kreivi Haimi PaveHelsinki FI 22
9 27 Reko da3bal Sietsalo Salo FXD FI 22
11 15 Robert Männa Team Vänt EE 21
12 16 Mathias Väärsi Team Vänt EE 18
12 76 Alexandr Batya Filimonov Maska RU 18
14 61 Mikko Hovi FI 16
14 80 Maxim Patsan Kravtsov sever RU 16
16 33 Otto Seppänen Bikes’n’Burgers 1% FI 14
17 11 Arvid Ella Svensson Widén SE 8
18 8 Kalle k_laakso Laakso FI 7
19 21 Rauno Viro Team Vänt EE 6
19 67 Johannes josbanse Hameri Bikes’n’Burgers 1% FI 6
19 74 Jarno Jake Ranta BC Hellsinki FI 6
19 78 iiro siilimies turpeinen bring FI 6
23 17 Markus infs / Make Tulimaa FI 2
23 23 Nicklas Barkis Barklund Crosstown SE 2
23 26 Jukka JUDDA Sinda OooGees! FI 2
23 29 Siim Sildnik Team Vänt EE 2
23 35 rasmus Val-Tho rugholt Dkt / SygKlister DK 2
23 41 Kristian Raus EE 2
23 50 Mika Ristaniemi FI 2
23 51 Toni Frankton / Pyllytyyppi Lahti Slow Rider FI 2
23 62 Janne Torpedo Tourunen SE 2
23 71 Ilkka dras Lassila FI 2
23 73 Samuli Mäkinen FI 2
23 82 Segrey Balyshev RU 2
23 83 Dmitrii Pingvin Balyshev RU 2
23 3 Anton Mercury Skov SCB DK 2
37 48 Sidney Kitchen Saskatchwan Roughriders FI 1